Łódź Łódź Koordynatorzy
Łódź - Magdalena Wańdoch (608 202 705)
Oskar Kulik (-)

1/32 finału
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:00 - 08:25
Norwegia Łódź 1 - 3 Serbia  Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:00 - 08:25
Peru Łódź 10 - 2 Ghana Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:00 - 08:25
Grecja Łódź 3 - 1 Szkocja Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:00 - 08:25
Chile Łódź 0 - 4 Hiszpania Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:25 - 08:50
Jamajka Łódź 3 - 0 Argentyna Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:25 - 08:50
Anglia Łódź 0 - 3 Ekwador Łódź
1/16 finału
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:25 - 08:50
USA Łódź 2 - 1 Tunezja Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:25 - 08:50
Chorwacja Łódź 4 - 0 Kolumbia Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:50 - 09:15
Brazylia Łódź 0 - 3 Australia Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:50 - 09:15
Paragwaj Łódź 2 - 3 Dania Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:50 - 09:15
Portugalia Łódź 7 - 0 Nowa Zelandia Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
08:50 - 09:15
Holandia Łódź 8 - 2 Francja Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
09:15 - 09:40
Walia Łódź 11 - 0 Serbia  Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
09:15 - 09:40
Irlandia Łódź 1 - 0 Czechy Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
09:15 - 09:40
Szwajcaria Łódź 0 - 1 Finlandia Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
09:15 - 09:40
Turcja Łódź 3 - 1 Meksyk Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
09:40 - 10:05
Nigeria Łódź 15 - 0 Jamajka Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
09:40 - 10:05
Peru Łódź 1 - 10 Austria  Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
09:40 - 10:05
Urugwaj Łódź 0 - 3 Bułgaria Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
09:40 - 10:05
Ekwador Łódź 0 - 13 Włochy Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:05 - 10:30
Niemcy Łódź 8 - 1 Grecja Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:05 - 10:30
Hiszpania Łódź 0 - 7 Szwecja Łódź
1/8 finału
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:05 - 10:30
Walia Łódź 9 - 0 USA Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:05 - 10:30
Irlandia Łódź 0 - 5 Austria  Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:30 - 10:55
Chorwacja Łódź 3 - 1 Australia Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:30 - 10:55
Niemcy Łódź 0 - 2 Finlandia Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:30 - 10:55
Holandia Łódź 3 - 1 Bułgaria Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:30 - 10:55
Turcja Łódź 0 - 8 Włochy Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:55 - 11:20
Nigeria Łódź 1 - 2 Dania Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:55 - 11:20
Portugalia Łódź 1 - 2 Szwecja Łódź
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:55 - 11:20
Walia Łódź 4 - 2 Chorwacja Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
10:55 - 11:20
Dania Łódź 0 - 6 Austria  Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
11:20 - 11:45
Finlandia Łódź 3 - 1 Szwecja Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
11:20 - 11:45
Holandia Łódź 1 - 2 Włochy Łódź
Półfinał
niedziela, 14-06-2015
11:30 - 11:55
Walia Łódź 3 - 0 Austria  Łódź
niedziela, 14-06-2015
11:30 - 11:55
Finlandia Łódź 2 - 6 Włochy Łódź
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
niedziela, 14-06-2015
12:00 - 12:25
Austria  Łódź 0 - 2 Finlandia Łódź
Finał
niedziela, 14-06-2015
12:30 - 12:55
Walia Łódź 2 - 1 Włochy Łódź

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY