Łódź Łódź Koordynator
Łódź - Magdalena Wańdoch (608 202 705)

1/32 finału
sobota, 21-06-2014
08:00 - 08:25
WKS Łódź 8 - 0 Australia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
08:00 - 08:25
Urugwaj Łódź 0 - 3 RPA Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
08:30 - 08:55
USA Łódź 1 - 0 Włochy Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
08:30 - 08:55
Szwajcaria Łódź 1 - 2 Szwecja Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
09:00 - 09:25
Dania Łódź 0 - 3 Kanada Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
09:00 - 09:25
Holandia Łódź 1 - 2 Argentyna Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
09:30 - 09:55
Czechy Łódź 4 - 0 Slowenia Łódź
1/16 finału
sobota, 21-06-2014
09:30 - 09:55
Niemcy Łódź 2 - 0 RPA Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
10:00 - 10:25
Brazylia Łódź 0 - 14 Japonia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
10:00 - 10:25
Irlandia Łódź 9 - 0 USA Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
10:30 - 10:55
Chorwacja Łódź 4 - 1 Kanada Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
10:30 - 10:55
WKS Łódź 0 - 5 Grecja Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
11:00 - 11:25
Nigeria Łódź 13 - 0 Czechy Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
11:00 - 11:25
Szwecja Łódź 0 - 12 Jamajka Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
11:30 - 11:55
Szkocja Łódź 0 - 3 Turcja Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
11:30 - 11:55
Argentyna Łódź 0 - 5 Kamerun Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
12:00 - 12:25
Portugalia Łódź 5 - 0 Tunezja Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
12:00 - 12:25
Paragwaj Łódź 1 - 3 Austria  Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
12:30 - 12:55
Meksyk Łódź 2 - 3 Francja Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
12:30 - 12:55
Polska Łódź 3 - 2 Kolumbia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
13:00 - 13:25
Rosja Łódź 0 - 3 Belgia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
13:00 - 13:25
Anglia Łódź 3 - 0 Hiszpania Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
13:00 - 13:25
Finlandia Łódź 2 - 0 Serbia  Łódź
1/8 finału
sobota, 21-06-2014
13:30 - 13:55
Nigeria Łódź 5 - 1 Belgia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
13:30 - 13:55
Turcja Łódź 1 - 5 Japonia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
14:00 - 14:25
Irlandia Łódź 2 - 1 Francja Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
14:00 - 14:25
Polska Łódź 2 - 3 Jamajka Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
14:30 - 14:55
Chorwacja Łódź 8 - 0 Anglia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
14:30 - 14:55
Portugalia Łódź 2 - 1 Grecja Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
15:00 - 15:25
Niemcy Łódź 2 - 0 Austria  Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
15:00 - 15:25
Finlandia Łódź 0 - 5 Kamerun Łódź
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 21-06-2014
15:30 - 15:55
Nigeria Łódź 2 - 1 Japonia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
15:30 - 15:55
Irlandia Łódź 5 - 0 Jamajka Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
16:00 - 16:25
Chorwacja Łódź 3 - 1 Portugalia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
16:00 - 16:25
Niemcy Łódź 0 - 5 Kamerun Łódź
Półfinał
sobota, 21-06-2014
16:30 - 16:55
Nigeria Łódź 2 - 1 Irlandia Łódź
sobota, 21-06-2014
16:30 - 16:55
Chorwacja Łódź 0 - 5 Kamerun Łódź
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 21-06-2014
17:00 - 17:25
Irlandia Łódź 4 - 0 Chorwacja Łódź
Finał
sobota, 21-06-2014
17:00 - 17:25
Nigeria Łódź 4 - 0 Kamerun Łódź

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY